Künstler: Miroslaw Luma

Ort: Bonn

Rücknahme/ Umtausch: ja/yes

Startpreis: 560 EUR

Schätzpreis: 850 EUR

Auktionsende: 12.03. 2020, 10:22

Artikel Nr.: 635

Kategorie: Established

Werkbeschreibung

o.T., 2019, (from the Series Pejzaz 2011 - 2019) gouache on paper. (Gouache auf Papier), 100 x 70 cm, signed (signiert), not framed (nicht gerahmt).
unique (Unikat)

weiterlesen

Vita

1964 born in Dzialdowo/Poland
1994/95 Study at the Kunstakademie Warsaw

Awards and Scholarships
2006 Scholarship of the Minister of Culture and National Heritage, Poland

Solo Exhibitions (selection)
...

weiterlesen